Stagione 2017-2018

Stagione 2017-2018: Risultati 5° Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia
Brescia, 10/12/2017

Gara Sesso Cat. Pos. Nome Tempo Punti
200SL F M25 6. VITALE Delia 2:51.92 720.28
200SL M M25 1. SCAINI Lorenzo 2:05.76 873.65
200SL M M30 7. GATTI Andrea 2:20.23 780.29
200SL M M40 20. TRISOLDI Mauro 2:39.41 720.09
200SL M M40 24. CASTELLI Tarcisio 2:57.30 647.43
200SL M M45 5. SIGNORELLI Enrico 2:19.71 832.87
200SL M M45 10. BORALI Fabio Giovanni 2:30.44 773.46
200SL M M50 8. VISMARA Vanni 2:24.67 830.17
50RA F M25 3. VITALE Delia 0:50.92 626.67
50RA F M30 3. NEGRONI Samantha 0:37.17 863.06
50RA M M25 1. MORONI Davide 0:29.69 932.97
50RA M M30 12. FORTINI Lorenzo 0:41.58 668.35
50RA M M35 12. INVERNIZZI Sergio 0:37.65 758.83
50RA M M35 15. BOSCO Matteo 0:40.16 711.40
50RA M M35 19. GATTI Luca 0:43.92 650.50
50RA M M40 2. DI COLA Federico 0:31.64 914.35
50RA M M40 20. CASTELLI Tarcisio 0:48.06 601.96
50RA M M45 3. SIGNORELLI Enrico 0:36.03 818.76
50RA M M45 17. MILANESI Ermanno 0:43.75 674.29
50RA M M50 8. SACCHI Livio 0:39.21 781.43
100FA M M30 4. NISI Davide 1:07.50 796.44
50SL F M30 2. NEGRONI Samantha 0:29.73 866.80
50SL M M25 2. SCAINI Lorenzo 0:25.01 889.24
50SL M M25 6. MORONI Davide 0:25.65 867.06
50SL M M30 6. NISI Davide 0:27.34 814.56
50SL M M30 7. GILARDONI Paolo 0:27.48 810.41
50SL M M30 12. GATTI Andrea 0:28.99 768.20
50SL M M30 15. FORTINI Lorenzo 0:29.31 759.81
50SL M M35 13. INVERNIZZI Sergio 0:29.17 781.28
50SL M M35 25. BOSCO Matteo 0:32.28 706.01
50SL M M35 27. GATTI Luca 0:32.99 690.82
50SL M M40 2. DI COLA Federico 0:25.22 922.68
50SL M M40 9. TRISOLDI Mauro 0:29.86 779.30
50SL M M45 19. BORALI Fabio Giovanni 0:30.46 779.05
50SL M M45 22. MILANESI Ermanno 0:31.55 752.14
50SL M M50 8. VISMARA Vanni 0:28.63 857.49
50SL M M50 15. SACCHI Livio 0:32.91 745.97
50SL M M50 19. BUGINI Pierfrancesco 0:36.27 676.87
50SL M M55 5. FERRARI Carlo 0:31.47 797.90
100MI M M25 3. SANTINELLI Nicholas 1:10.36 786.81
100MI M M25 9. PAPETTI Lorenzo 1:25.65 646.35
100MI M M30 7. GILARDONI Paolo 1:16.36 727.87
100MI M M35 8. GATTI Guido 1:14.46 767.66
100MI M M45 10. NOSSA Riccardo 1:23.86 717.51
100MI M M50 10. RONCHI Massimo Stefano 1:28.92 691.52
50DO M M40 4. BIFFI Alvise 0:38.24 696.13
50DO M M45 5. NOSSA Riccardo 0:38.25 711.90
100RA M M50 7. RONCHI Massimo Stefano 1:33.98 731.11
100RA M M55 4. FERRARI Carlo 1:32.02 766.90
50FA M M25 1. SANTINELLI Nicholas 0:27.33 872.67
50FA M M25 10. PAPETTI Lorenzo 0:37.99 627.80
50FA M M35 4. GATTI Guido 0:32.93 742.18
50FA M M40 4. BIFFI Alvise 0:33.90 741.30
100SL F M30 2. DANELLI Sara 1:18.17 720.48
100SL M M50 9. BUGINI Pierfrancesco 1:27.43 623.70

 

Chiudi la finestra