Stagione 2017-2018

Stagione 2017-2018: Risultati Campionati Regionali Lombardia
Lodi - Brescia, 10/02/2018, 11/02/2018, 17/02/2018, 18/02/2018

Gara Sesso Cat. Pos. Nome Tempo Punti
400SL M M45 4. SIGNORELLI Enrico 5:13.50 795.76
50DO F M35 5. CERUTI Daniela 0:44.36 672.00
50DO M M35 7. PONTOGLIO Marco 0:32.10 813.40
50DO M M35 10. ARESI Nicola 0:45.88 569.09
50RA F M35 8. CERUTI Daniela 0:51.40 639.11
50RA M M25 3. MORONI Davide 0:31.29 885.27
50RA M M35 27. ARESI Nicola 0:45.37 629.71
50RA M M45 8. SIGNORELLI Enrico 0:37.13 794.51
100FA M M35 3. PONTOGLIO Marco 1:06.89 822.69
50SL F M25 33. COMMISSARI Giada 0:46.15 555.36
50SL M M25 9. SANTINELLI Nicholas 0:25.71 865.03
50SL M M25 24. FERRI Thomas 0:28.12 790.90
50SL M M30 18. NISI Davide 0:28.19 790.00
50SL M M40 3. DI COLA Federico 0:26.43 880.44
50SL M M45 35. FINOTTO Luca 0:31.32 757.66
50SL M M45 43. NOSSA Riccardo 0:32.63 727.24
50SL M M50 39. SPAGNUOLO Stefano 0:36.95 664.41
100DO M M45 6. NOSSA Riccardo 1:24.02 701.98
50FA M M25 2. SANTINELLI Nicholas 0:26.80 889.93
50FA M M25 10. MORONI Davide 0:29.69 803.30
50FA M M25 16. FERRI Thomas 0:30.95 770.60
50FA M M30 11. NISI Davide 0:30.75 788.29
50FA M M45 15. FINOTTO Luca 0:34.69 745.46
50FA M M50 25. SPAGNUOLO Stefano 0:43.41 606.77
4x50MI F M120-159 15. Staffetta 4x50MI 3:00.25 679.89
4x50MI M M100-119 4. Staffetta 4x50MI 1:54.90 895.47
4x50MI M M120-159 12. Staffetta 4x50MI 2:00.37 858.60
4x50MI M M160-199 16. Staffetta 4x50MI 2:22.06 751.09
4x50MI M M200-239 17. Staffetta 4x50MI 2:31.21 749.69
4x50SL F M120-159 15. Staffetta 4x50SL 2:33.67 721.94
4x50SL M M100-119 6. Staffetta 4x50SL 1:45.02 887.64
4x50SL M M120-159 12. Staffetta 4x50SL 1:48.85 863.67
4x50SL M M160-199 16. Staffetta 4x50SL 2:01.10 795.38
4x50SL M M200-239 16. Staffetta 4x50SL 2:10.81 775.55
Mist.4x50SL MF M120-159 27. Mistaffetta 4x50SL 2:22.78 710.95
1500SL F M25 3. VITALE Delia 24:39.50 699.00
1500SL M M40 11. CASTELLI Tarcisio 26:26.40 618.66
1500SL M M45 6. BORALI Fabio Giovanni 21:35.50 776.57
100SL M M25 9. SCAINI Lorenzo 0:57.44 858.29
100SL M M30 8. GILARDONI Paolo 1:03.93 772.56
100SL M M30 10. GATTI Andrea 1:04.57 764.91
100SL M M30 14. SHYIKO Olekjandr 1:11.06 695.05
100SL M M45 12. BORALI Fabio Giovanni 1:08.11 774.63
100SL M M50 7. VISMARA Vanni 1:06.13 824.59
100SL M M50 23. BUGINI Pierfrancesco 1:32.61 588.81
100MI M M25 5. SCAINI Lorenzo 1:07.53 817.36
100MI M M30 8. GATTI Andrea 1:14.78 741.26
100MI M M50 6. VISMARA Vanni 1:22.71 741.65
200SL F M30 2. DANELLI Sara 2:48.91 741.28
200SL M M30 7. SHYIKO Olekjandr 2:38.54 690.17
200SL M M40 10. CASTELLI Tarcisio 3:05.32 619.42
200SL M M50 12. BUGINI Pierfrancesco 3:18.15 606.11
100RA M M30 6. GILARDONI Paolo 1:16.35 799.61

 

Chiudi la finestra